Недвижимость
Новостройки
Вторичный рынок
квартиры
комнаты
Обмен
Междугородний обмен
Аренда
Дома/дачи/участки
дома
дачи
участки
Коммерческая
недвижимость
Услуги
Рассылка
Консультации
Обьявления
Справочная информация
Классификация недвижимости
Кредитование
Программа МЖК
Городская администрация
Паспортные отделы
ЖЕКи Киева
Необходимые документы
Серии и типы жилых домов
Планировки квартир
Опекунские советы
Индекс цен
Государственные нотариусы
Частные нотариусы
БТИ
Каталог ресурсов
Статьи
Агенствам
Регистрация
Управление БД
ЧАСТНЫЕ НОТАРИУСЫ г. Киева
Голосеевский район
Фамилия, имя, отчество   Адрес Телефон
Антонова Снежана Николаевна пр-т Миру, 6, кв. 2  552-66-41
Бардычева Жанна Александровна ул. Васильковськая,15  257-61-70, 257-32-75
Борозенец Юлиана Георгиевна ул. Столичное шоссе, 90  296-38-12
Володичев Олег Игоревич ул. Рыльского, 10, к.13  228-07-39
Евтушенко Тамара Феоктистовна ул. Лятошинского, 18, кв. 67  250-05-03
Скляр Оксана Станиславовна ул. Голосеевская, 7  251-46-51
Стрижак Яна Андреевна пр-т Краснозвездный, 130, к. 236  264-09-51
Федоришин Олег Петрович пр-т Глушкова, 10  266-34-38 (внут. 20)
Фоя Людмила Григорьевна пр-т 40-летия Октября, 15-а, к. 1  265-73-42, Ф. 265-99-85
Хионина Нина Михайловна ул. Северная, 2/58, кв. 131  451-46-44
Чернокур Елена Михайловна ул. Васильковская, 37, к. 8  263-10-85
Шкуро Игорь Николаевич пр-т Глушкова, 31-б  252-59-35
Щелков Михаил Константинович пр-т 40-летия Октября, 70  263-70-58
Юрченко Василий Васильевич пр-т Глушкова, 1, пав. 77  251-96-49, 251-96-50
Дарницкий район
Фамилия, имя, отчество   Адрес Телефон
Беляев Андрей Викторович ул. Вербицкого, 17-в, кв. 2  560-02-43
Бердес Александр Васильевич ул. Драгоманова, 31  565-48-57, 572-53-12
Бельшева Татьяна Алексеевна ул. Ревуцкого, 42, кв. 4  574-52-19
Бойко Людмила Леонидовна ул. Сосюры, 5  574-00-42
Быков Александр Михайлович Харьковское шоссе, 164  562-01-24
Кириленко Людмила Васильевна ул. Вербицкого, 32  564-60-76
Леончук Ирина Аркадиевна ул. Драгоманова, 44-а  572-75-45
Литош Валентина Петровна ул. Сосюры, 5  574-00-42
Мельниченко Татьяна Борисовна ул. Тростянецкая, 47  560-90-99
Олиферовский Олег Ильич пр-т Бажана, 26  575-05-05, 575-05-75
Онищенко Валентина Сергеевна ул. Ревуцкого, 14  564-99-60, 562-25-46
Снитко Владимир Николаевич ул. Гмыри, 1-а/4, кв. 1  570-85-50
Турчак Светлана Николаевна ул. Княжий Затон, 14-в  572-76-83
Деснянский район
Фамилия, имя, отчество   Адрес Телефон
Анискова Надежда Анатольевна ул. Шолом-Алейхема, 5-а  513-99-84
Досинчук Федор Иванович пр-т Маяковского, 38/10, эт. 2  530-67-03
Дударева Инна Юрьевна ул. Шолом-Алейхема, 6, кв. 34  414-45-78
Ермоленко Юлия Витальевна пр-т Маяковского, 38/10, эт.2  530-67-03
Иерусалимова Ирина Борисовна пр-т Маяковского, 20-в, к. 10  546-40-72
Карабазова Нелли Анатольевна пр-т Гагарина, 23, к.107  558-55-33, 551-14-96
Кулинич Наталия Юрьевна ул. Бальзака, 22  515-71-43
Пирнак Мирослава Викторовна ул. Шолом-Алейхема, 5-а  513-99-84
Погребняк Глеб Владимирович ул. Закревского, 22  545-30-61
Пышнёв Дмитрий Анатольевич ул. Закревского, 9-а  515-93-08
Днепровский район
Фамилия, имя, отчество   Адрес Телефон
Андрушко Наталия Петровна ул. Строителей, 36, к.2  559-51-10, 558-27-86
Вечер Светлана Михайловна Днепровская Набережная, 3  550-61-95, 553-57-37
Выходцев Игорь Анатольевич пр-т Освободителей, 1  543-95-51
Гайдамака Елена Николаевна ул. Строителей, 36, к. 2  559-51-10, 558-27-86
Карташева Наталия Владимировна ул. Расковой, 13  517-73-11
Кистанов Сергей Николаевич ул. Усенко, 3  552-96-75
Кистанова Ася Николаевна ул. Усенко, 3  552-96-75
Коптелова Оксана Ростиславовна ул. Луначарского, 24  517-40-54
Костенко Татьяна Анатольевна пр-т Воссоединения, 7-а, к. 324  559-46-10
Лаврентьева Эмма Александровна ул. Луначарского, 24  517-40-54
Лавринович Елена Леонидовна ул. Красноткацкая, 27/2  554-72-19
Максимкова Ольга Алексеевна ул. Луначарского, 24  517-40-54
Мисюра Ольга Ивановна ул. Бориспольская, 12-б  566-67-49
Палагута Лариса Александровна ул. Кибальчича, 12-а  512-72-92, 512-70-00
Поповченко Юлия Владимировна ул. Миропольская, 27/16, кв. 28  543-83-75
Радионова Нина Анатольевна ул. Строителей, 1, кв. 100
Ромасенко Нина Францевна ул. Строителей, 36, к. 2  559-51-10, 558-27-86
Соврас Елена Юрьевна ул. Серафимовича, 7  553-99-22
Телега Татьяна Максимовна Днепровская Набережная, 3  550-61-95, 553-57-37
Оболонский район
Фамилия, имя, отчество   Адрес Телефон
Аракелян Елена Ивановна ул. Малиновского, 4  410-86-15
Козак Наталия Анатольевна ул. Гавро, 14-а
Кондратенко Николай Иванович ул. Тимошенко, 18  418-27-19, 413-94-75
Кондратенко Елена Владимировна ул. Тимошенко, 18  418-27-19, 413-94-75
Руденко Валерий Александрович ул. Тимошенко, 29, кв. 4  418-97-97
Свириденко Анатолий Михайлович ул. Малиновского, 28, кв. 58  418-66-34
Сикорский Альберт Анатольевич пр-т Красных Казаков, 6  462-47-69, 462-47-73
Соколов Александр Евгеньевич ул. Героев Днепра, 53-а  414-94-92
Соловьева Нина Арсентьевна ул. Тимошенко, 29-а  411-44-67
Сурган Яна Александровна ул. Мельникова, 2/10, корп. 44  239-96-52
Печерский район
Фамилия, имя, отчество   Адрес Телефон
Арестович-Корнийчук Олеся Николаевна ул. Антоновича, 41, к. 2  244-42-58
Белугина Венера Леонидовна ул. Волоская, 29, кв. 5  416-41-13
Бибик Сергей Васильевич ул. Красноармейская, 94  248-75-47
Бычкова Тамила Дмитриевна ул. Шовковичная, 11/1, кв. 1  253-70-00
Богданова Виктория Николаевна ул. Красноармейская, 54  227-54-36
Бойко Анатолий Иванович ул. Грушевского, 30/1, к. 130  293-10-03
Бойко Людмила Николаевна ул. Кутузова, 9, к.6  295-83-89
Брагина Наталия Викторовна ул. Мечникова, 11, кв. 35  573-83-38
Бугрин Игорь Григорьевич ул. Саксаганского, 51, кв. 2  220-88-13
Буряк Оксана Анатольевна ул. Институтская, 13-а, кв. 2  293-36-33
Гарбузов Владимир Григорьевич ул. Горького, 48-б, к.18  246-66-24
Гарбузов Сергей Владимирович ул. Горького, 48-б, к.18  227-74-54
Вашагашвили Давид Дурмишханович бул. Дружбы Народов, 25, к. 27  294-43-69
Гниденко Наталия Юрьевна ул. Руставели, 20, кв. 2  227-37-06
Гоменюк Елена Николаевна ул. Эспланадная, 28-а  227-75-76
Горшкова Александра Федоровна ул. Госпитальная, 2, кв. 24  220-45-52
Демченко Людмила Васильевна ул. Мечникова, 7, кв. 70  234-77-67, 234-69-11
Дионисьева Анжела Эглеровна ул. Бассейная, 3-а, оф. 59  227-55-17
Дубенко Наталия Геннадьевна ул. Немировича-Данченко, 16-а, к.1  295-84-39
Занудина Ольга Ивановна ул. Бассейная, 9, к. 8  229-69-55
Зубар Наталия Владимировна ул. Горького, 10, кв. 2  246-61-91, 246-61-92
Иваненко Валентина Петровна ул. Горького, 158, кв. 6  268-08-91, 245-28-36
Иванов Павел Юрьевич ул. М. Ботаническая, 17/4, к. 108  244-28-45
Иванова Светлана Николаевна ул. Красноармейская, 23, кв. 22  246-53-07
Ивашко Нина Петровна ул. Красноармейская, 136  268-36-94
Карабазов Святослав Викторович ул. Чигорина, 61, к.1  295-69-30
Кийова Виктория Владимировна бул. Украинки, 34, к. 202  295-68-81
Кисляк Татьяна Степановна ул. Саксаганского, 51, кв. 2  220-88-13
Коваленко Ирина Евгеньевна ул. Саксаганского, 43-б, кв. 5  531-13-68
Ковирзина Светлана Павловна ул. Крещатик, 16, к. 503  229-33-52, 229-55-96
Кожухар Руслана Валерьевна бул. Украинки, 26  295-45-69
Козярик Надежда Степановна ул. Руставели, 12  227-95-51
Корниец Лариса Ивановна ул. Лютеранская, 3  228-37-30,229-28-34
Корнийчук Лада Васильевна ул. Мырного, 9, кв. 4  290-17-13
Косенко Любовь Анатольевна ул. Горького, 47/12, оф. 28  220-80-44
Котенко Ирина Николаевна ул. Толстого, 25, к. 107  244-23-26
Кравченко Инесса Владимировна ул. Грушевского, 34/1  254-24-74
Краковецкая Алла Николаевна ул. Дарвина, 1, к. 11  229-33-58
Криворучко Виктор Петрович ул. Горького, 165  252-97-83
Кушниренко Лариса Алексеевна ул. Мечникова, 7, кв. 25  227-17-13
Кучеренко Наталия Петровна ул. Рогнединская, 4-а  227-47-12
Лавриненко Оксана Ивановна ул. Димитрова, 22-а  227-75-93
Левицкий Роман Всеволодович ул. Руставели, 23, кв. 3  235-61-55, 235-62-55
Лычина Елена Владимировна ул. Жилянская, 34, кв. 3  220-82-12
Луканин Федор Федорович ул. Лумумбы, 4,корп. В, к. 100-а, 102-а  205-30-43
Лысань Светлана Святославовна ул. Саксаганского, 99  220-14-41, 290-80-48
Макаренко Валерий Михайлович ул. Московская, 29, к.16  290-25-84
Макаренко Людмила Анатольевна ул. Институтская, 19-в, кв. 48  254-01-53
Мармазова Елена Николаевна ул. Михайловская, 22-а, кв. 11  229-67-70
Мартышенко Светлана Станиславовна ул. Владимирская, 71  227-46-60
Марченко Елена Ивановна ул. Тверская, 16  252-67-71
Марченко Марина Феликсовна ул. Лютеранская, 12, к.6  228-13-55, 228-52-44
Матвеев Олег Анатольевич ул. Верхняя, 3  294-61-33
Мацюк Надежда Степановна ул. Госпитальная, 2, кв. 24  220-45-52
Марчук Людмила Васильевна ул. Димитрова, 22-а  227-75-93
Мироненко Елена Федоровна ул. Московская, 43/11  254-42-31290-44-25
Моисеенко Татьяна Александровна пл. Бессарабская, 2  234-05-95, 246-71-06
Нестеренко Юлия Борисовна ул. Киквидзе, 13, к. 23  295-23-12
Николенко Вера Николаевна ул. Боженко, 86  490-60-40
Орлова Маргарита Акоповна ул. Шовковичная, 42-44  490-58-43
Павленко Галина Васильевна ул. Тельмана, 5  268-14-02
Панченко Алла Павловна бул. Дружбы Народов, 9  252-85-30, 269-42-41
Патрева Юлия Павловна ул. Волоская, 29, кв. 5  416-41-13
Пиддубна Светлана Филипповна ул. Бассейная, 19, кв. 60  235-41-51
Плохута Борис Павлович ул. Саксаганского, 147, кв. 6  244-94-69, 274-71-63, 238-85-29
Портнова Татьяна Валерьевна ул. Саксаганского, 33/35, кв. 37  220-50-55
Потоцкая Инна Николаевна ул. Лютеранская, 26/17  253-32-21, 253-11-90
Пушняк Татьяна Ильинична ул. Краноармейская, 67/7, кв. 31  220-02-89
Решетникова Светлана Ивановна ул. Горького, 127  247-89-65
Рыльская Лариса Семеновна ул. Трёхсвятительская, 4-в  229-15-38
Руда Лариса Николаевна ул. Чегорина, 61, кв. 1  295-69-30
Сербин Николай Григорьевич ул. Московская, 17/2  290-14-82
Сердюк Наталия Аркадьевна ул. Бассейная, 19, кв. 60  235-41-51
Соколовский Сергей Петрович ул. Бассейная, 21  234-90-60
Сокуренко Александр Дмитриевич ул. Кутузова, 4, кв. 23  
Смекалина Любовь Тихоновна ул. Верхняя, 3  294-61-33, 295-37-88
Соломяная Лидия Васильевна ул. Жилянская, 49/51  227-66-56
Стороняк Алла Андреевна ул. Грушевского, 30/1, к. 130  293-10-03
Тесленко Анатолий Олегович  ул. Никольско-Ботаническая, 17/19 244-21-26, 244-25-26
Тесленко Мария Владиленовна ул. Ярославов Вал, 17-б, к. 3  494-61-37
Тесленко Юлия Петровна бул. Украинки, 20, кв. 36  294-66-80
Тетерская Оксана Юрьевна ул. Руставели, 20, кв. 2  220-85-47
Ткаченко Ульяна Евгеньевна ул. Димитрова, 16, кв. 9  227-07-15
Хабанец Владимир Петрович ул. Предславинская, 49  252-88-02, 252-94-28
Хоружык Ирина Геннадьевна ул. Руставели, 33-а, к. 2  220-56-44
Чаренцев Виктор Викторович ул. Красноармейская, 23, кв. 22  246-53-07
Шандыба Людмила Ивановна ул. Руставели, 20, кв. 2  227-60-64
Шевелёва Валентина Михайловна ул. Лумумбы, 4, корп. В, к. 101, 102  268-11-38
Шнырёва Галина Николаевна ул. Красноармейская, 108  269-10-53
Шрестха Джульетта Говиндовна ул. Январского восстания, 18/29, кв.46  290-63-24
Подольский район
Фамилия, имя, отчество   Адрес Телефон
Афиндулиди Виктория Ивановна ул. Вышгородская, 23  430-51-14
Бабич Елена Николаевна ул. Набережно-Луговая, 5, кв. 4  462-56-34
Балаш Анатолий Семенович ул. Спасская, 9-а  416-42-01
Вдовиченко Наталия Александровна ул. Сагайдачного, 10, к.13  416-83-50, 416-86-33
Гавловская Ирина Алексеевна ул. Спасская, 8-а, кв. 1  417-21-36
Дрозд Наталия Владимировна ул. Фроловская, 3/34, к. 18  416-22-66
Емельянова Анна Викторовна пр-т Советской Украины, 20-г  462-98-88
Корнелюк Катерина Николаевна ул. Оболонская, 41, кв. 20  417-01-21
Кочерга Анна Григорьевна ул. Юрковская, 8/12, кв. 1  463-60-35
Найда Ольга Ивановна ул. Фрунзе, 12  490-62-27
Святошинский район
Фамилия, имя, отчество   Адрес Телефон
Бенда Светлана Николаевна пр-т Победы, 56  441-25-80
Бойко Елена Викторовна ул. Рыкова, 2-а  478-01-63
Вертебная Людмила Алексеевна ул. Рыкова, 2-а  478-01-63
Войтенко Людмила Алексеевна пр-т Победы, 89-а  490-97-95, 490-97-96
Габриель Лидия Евгеньевна ул. Юры, 11, кв. 4  475-95-52
Голяченко Мария Васильевна ул. Салютная, 15  442-60-56
Горобец Павел Анатольевич пр-т Победы, 65  241-93-87
Громова Ольга Павловна пр-т Победы, 104-б  452-21-67
Зверькова Наталия Владимировна ул. Салютная, 15  442-60-56
Качельников Сергей Владимирович ул. Юры, 9-а, кв. 36  477-44-26
Козориз Лидия Николаевна ул. Дружковская, 10  
Коновал Зулейха Фаатовна пр-т Победы, 104-б  452-21-67
Котюк Ирина Алексеевна пр-т Победы, 45  562-73-52,446-22-05
Лиюрова Лилия Александровна пр-т Победы, 79, кв. 61  455-58-70
Ляпунова Ярослава Анатольевна пр-т Победы, 104-б  452-21-67
Мартыненко Ирина Григорьевна ул. Туполева, 17, кв. 23  443-78-27
Пашковец Елена Васильевна ул. Малиновского, 28, кв. 58  418-66-34
Пицык Нина Петровна пр-т Победы, 16, к.4  236-43-97, 236-72-79
Пономарёва Виктория Юрьевна пр-т Победы, 128/2  
Селиверстов Владислав Олегович пр-т Победы, 89-а  490-97-96
Сергиенко Сергей Сергеевич ул. Декабристов, 12/37, кв. 477  
Столярчук Ирина Викторовна ул. Эстонская, 5 (ЖЭК №404)  442-42-15
Суров Валентин Викторович ул. Симиренко, 14/9  472-01-85
Ткаченко Людмила Ильинична ул. Салютная, 6  449-24-33
Щадко Оксана Илариевна пр-т Победы, 16, кв. 4  236-43-97
Соломенский район
Фамилия, имя, отчество   Адрес Телефон
Березникова Светлана Николаевна ул. Кудри, 10, кв. 48  268-31-05
Булла Наталия Юрьевна ул. Борщаговская, 16, кв. 2  
Ганчук Зинаида Николаевна ул. Ереванская, 3-а  242-36-07, 242-21-75
Ганчук Юлия Ярославовна ул. Ереванская, 3-а  242-36-07, 242-21-75
Гнидюк Александр Борисович ул. Василенко,15, к. 309  488-75-63
Донская Татьяна Александровна бул. Лепсе, 53  455-20-58
Кварацхелия Нато Несторовна пр-т Комарова, 1, корп. 8  483-81-27, 484-90-38
Кирилюк Галина Алексеевна ул. Кривоноса, 2-а, к. 901  249-34-15
Коваленко Нина Федоровна пр-т Краснозвездный, 9/1  249-86-81
Командир Анатолий Николаевич ул. Кудряшова, 7  245-47-50
Красовский Борис Георгиевич пр-т Воздухофлотский, 12, к. 22  245-33-43
Кулибаба Людмила Семеновна бул. Чоколовский, 1  248-49-42
Мариниченко Елена Семеновна ул. Машиностроительная, 8  457-63-10
Морозова Тамара Александровна ул. Янгеля, 5  241-73-77
Назарчук Наталия Вячеславовна ул. Урицкого, 45  248-81-96
Накемпий Георгий Корнеевич ул. Клименко, 23  277-10-33
Омельченко Наталия Анатольевна ул. Народного Ополчения, 1, к. 315  249-07-82
Панова Александра Павловна бул. Лепсе, 46  488-09-79
Петрова Светлана Николаевна ул. Урицкого, 45, к. 100  245-61-49, 245-25-44
Савенко Виктор Семенович ул. Клименко, 23  271-50-75, 277-10-33
Сапрыкин Владимир Михайлович пр-т Краснозвездный, 51, к. 710  271-30-86
Сапрыкина Александра Степановна пр-т Краснозвездный, 51, к. 710  271-30-86
Симоненко Ирина Михайловна бул. Лепсе, 50  484-85-10
Щелков Денис Михайлович ул. Индустриальная, 17  8-067-719-33-95
Щерба Лариса Алексеевна ул. Индустриальная, 27  455-10-43
Яковенко Лариса Аркадьевна бул. Лепсе, 8  488-09-25, 483-99-05
Шевченковский район
Фамилия, имя, отчество   Адрес Телефон
Авдиенко Виктор Петрович ул. Рейтарская, 21/13, к.1-а  212-25-40
Бондарук Татьяна Ивановна ул. Якира, 21, к.21  213-26-23
Бочкарёва Наталия Михайловна ул. Артема, 37-41, к. 10  219-26-95
Будиловская Наталия Степановна ул. Артема, 25 (10.00-13.00)  536-08-01
Васютенко Анжела Николаевна ул. Артема, 49, к. 5-а  462-03-02
Васьковская Виктория Станиславовна ул. Саксаганского, 133-а  248-06-02, 248-06-03
Воловиченко Валерий Владимирович ул. Коминтерна, 28  235-97-78
Гаценко Ирина Александровна ул. Пушкинская, 1-3/5, кв. 1  229-67-95
Глушко Лиана Владимировна ул. Терещенковская, 3  531-91-46
Горбаль Наталия Александровна ул. Хмельницкого, 36, кв. 37  235-28-31
Горяйнова Татьяна Константиновна ул. Саксаганского, 113-а, к. 2  220-60-73
Грицаенко Василий Васильевич ул. Щусева, 4, к. 24  440-04-03
Гуд Лариса Николаевна ул. Тургеневская, 81, к.14, 16  216-11-04
Гупалович Ольга Николаевна ул. Саксаганского, 28  220-46-66
Демьяненко Татьяна Николаевна ул. Леонтовича, 1, к. 2  228-38-93
Ерух Алла Михайловна ул. Михайловская, 6-а, кв. 3  228-00-60
Заверюха Светлана Алексеевна ул. Пушкинская, 33  462-01-48
Захарченко Сергей Михайлович бул. Шевченко, 34  224-49-45
Зиновьев Сергей Васильевич ул. Ярославов Вал, 29-в  212-02-64
Каплун Юрий Викторович ул. Пирогова, 2, к. 151  246-49-63, 235-32-19
Кашуба Елена Борисовна ул. Желябова, 2, корп. 3, к. 100  441-77-03
Кияница Алла Федоровна ул. Артема, 10, пр-т Победы, 45  212-11-05, 562-73-52,
0 (пн., сб.) 446-22-05
Клитко Валентина Васильевна ул. Ванды Василевской, 7  238-90-46, 243-55-85
Ковальчук Сергей Павлович ул. Хмельницкого, 9, кв. 11  234-16-97, 235-80-25
Ковбасинская Светлана Владимировна ул. Терещенковская, 21  234-09-51
Козьяков Юрий Николаевич ул. Михайловская, 6-а, кв. 3  228-00-60
Козьякова Ирина Юрьевна ул. Михайловская, 6-а, кв. 3  228-00-60
Колесник Светлана Анатольевна ул. Павловская, 18  238-66-25
Колесниченко Алексей Дмитриевич ул. Ярославов Вал, 29-в  212-02-64
Колиснык Ирина Георгиевна ул. Гончара, 40  228-20-25
Копийка Виктор Викторович ул. Дегтяревская, 31  241-97-43
Короткевич Наталия Петровна ул. Телиги, 39-а  440-97-18
Кравченко Наталия Петровна ул. Саксаганского, 37, к. 6  461-78-57, 220-05-61.
Красий Виктор Якович ул. Трёхсвятительская, 3, к. 22  228-40-10
Кударенко Вера Николаевна ул. Саксаганского, 44-е  251-80-97
Куликовская Татьяна Викторовна ул. Хмельницкого, 3, к. 201  229-80-98
Курасова Елена Васильевна ул. Дегтяревская, 8-а  219-30-87, 219-30-89
Ларионова Светлана Леонидовна ул. Гончара, 33-б  234-21-20
Левченко Татьяна Петровна ул. Тургеневская, 60  216-54-04
Лысенко Александр Олегович ул. Воровского, 43-б, к. 3  244-73-36
Маковецкая Оксана Петровна ул. Хмельницкого, 21  235-60-15
Малиновская Елена Юрьевна ул. Воровского, 12  216-50-67, 246-81-64
Мальченко Татьяна Виленовна ул. Якира, 21, кв. 21  213-26-23
Мамчур Ольга Анатольевна ул. Артема, 1-5, к. 613-613-а  212-05-62, 276-50-86
Мелихова Елена Валерьевна ул. Терещенковская, 3  531-91-46
Михайленко Сергей Анатольевич ул. Артема, 21  212-52-75
Минюкова Татьяна Павловна ул. Коминтерна, 13/135, к. 11  248-74-27
Морозова Светлана Владимировна ул. Десятинная, 4/6  228-67-30
Муравьёва Оксана Ивановна ул. Пушкинская,12, к.43  228-21-42
Невесенко Лариса Петровна ул. Мельникова, 36/1, к. 310  219-44-75
Одарченко Наталия Ивановна ул. Б. Житомирская, 30-а, к. 1  212-06-17, 212-07-30
Олексюк Юлия Эммануиловна ул. Артема, 1-5, к. 613  212-05-62, 276-50-86
Онищук Ольга Николаевна ул. Гончара, 25, кв. 3  235-45-37
Орловская Елена Эдмундовна ул. Ярославов Вал, 11, кв. 6  228-07-17
Павелко Борис Александрович ул. Якира, 20/2  495-19-07, 213-50-38
Павлова Людмила Николаевна ул. Гоголевская, 41-б, кв. 6  244-47-75
Пасичник Светлана Григорьевна пер. Бехтеревский, 4-а, к. 3  246-92-97, 274-30-54
Пестич Лариса Васильевна ул. Мельникова, 2/10, к. 44, к.17  216-70-32
Пивоваров Алексей Константинович пер. Бехтеревский, 4-а, к.3  244-62-65
Познякова Светлана Васильевна ул. Владимирская, 42, к. 206  228-50-63
Поленова Валентина Федоровна ул. Артема, 37  246-95-26, 212-20-84
Почтарёв Сергей Александрович ул. Гоголевская, 11/39, кв. 46  219-20-63
Прокудина Людмила Дмитриевна ул. Леонтовича, 1, кв. 2  235-64-52
Прокудина Владислава Викторовна ул. Бассейная, 19-б, кв. 60  235-41-51
Пятаков Сергей Анатольевич ул. Артема, 58/2, к. 24  219-15-71
Радишевский Богдан Ростиславович ул. Б. Житомирская, 15-б  224-31-70
Рвач Жанна Витальевна ул. Гоголевская, 13/30, кв. 11  219-27-55
Рыжа Елена Викторовна ул. Павловская, 29  236-22-94, 236-29-26
Рудик Ирина Петровна пер. Белинского, 10  246-54-72
Сирай Валентина Ивановна бул. Шевченко, 31, к. 3  234-26-49
Солодко Любовь Владимировна ул. Хмельницкого, 52-б, к. 408  224-75-62
Солонец Тамара Николаевна ул. Софиевская, 3-б  229-17-82
Спивак Валерия Александровна ул. Ярославов Вал, 26-б, оф. 7  237-64-65
Старостина Наталия Сергеевна ул. Пушкинская, 1-3/5, кв. 1  229-67-95
Степаненко Василий Данилович ул. Владимирская, 5, кв. 2  228-76-10, 462-08-98
Тверская Инесса Владимировна ул. Чорновола, 26/2  
Тимошенко Ирина Витальевна ул. Глубочицкая, 53, оф. 515  417-26-80
Трубникова Наталия Владимировна ул. Хмельницкого, 16-б  235-73-28
Федоришина Антонина Григорьевна ул. Крещатик, 46-б  229-46-24
Цыганенко Людмила Викторовна ул. Лагерная, 38  452-34-86, -87, -88
Черныш Владимир Николаевич ул. Гоголевская, 41-б, кв. 6  244-47-75
Черныш Юрий Владимирович ул. Б. Житомирская, 15  224-31-70
Чуйко Анжелика Александровна пер. Кутузова, 4, кв. 21  573-84-33
Чорней Вита Владимировна ул. Софиевская, 20/21-а  228-08-69
Шабанина Елена Геннадьевна бул. Шевченко, 31, к. 3  234-26-49
Шепелюк Елена Григорьевна ул. Хмельницкого, 21  235-60-15
Щербаков Виктор Захарович бул. Шевченко, 9/28  246-55-35
Якименко Валентина Анисимовна ул. Б. Житомирская, 15-б  224-31-70